PARCELA XIV

Debora Andrijasevic 1925-2013

 

Prvi red Drugi red Treci red Cetvrti red  Peti red
Rakos Milanov Lia 1926 2012
Urosevic Serafina 1928 2011
Timar, r.Balog Eva 1926 4.7.2008
Štajn Aleksandar 1925 2010
Štajn Dr Mirko 1930 29.6.2008
Delovski Dimitrije 1921 25.4.2008
Kremer Vlada (Samuel) 18.10.1936 2.2.2007
Lazarevic Ilija    
Krivokuca Veljko    
Stanojević (Asseo) Matilda 1908 5.2.2004
Jovanović Selena 1910 2003
Mijušković-Kapon Zelma 1913 15.7.2009
Hohner

Jocic

Miroslava

Borivoje

1932

1934

25.9.2003

17.4.2009 

Dragić rodj. Altarac Ana 1910 23.7.2002
Pinto Miroslava 1922 5.2.2001
Pinto Albert 1908 24.7.2003
Humski Malvina 1913 21.1.2001
Finci Josef 1926 2000
Čaraveša-Koen Rikica 1919 1998

 

Letonja Zlatko 1925 2012
Albahari Albert 1922 2011
Vaić Zlatko 1933 24.1.2009
Vaić Mirjana 1925 2013
Flajšer Lili 1924 2.11.2008
Fišer Bernat i Slavica 1921 23.7.2008
Bižić Dušan 1939 21.9.2007
Vukasinac Petar 1938 2006
Doder Miroslava 1959 2005
Krstic r.Pijade  Lea-Duda 1924 20.12.2004
Erendiner-Mitić Ljubica 1920 30.12.2003
Pezdirc-Ozmo Marija Erna 1921 2003
Danon Markus 1911 6.5.2002
Gatenjo Salomon 1919 2001
Hodžić Arabela 1905 18.1.2002
Hodžić Asim 1913 11.1.2001
Gaon Rifka 1936 2000
Salom Šuica 1912 31.10.2001
Salom (Andrić) Smiljka 1923 1999

 

Romano Hana 1924 2012
Rubenovic Emanuel 1953 2011
Perisic Ilija 1928 2010
Najman Margarita 1929 1.6.2009
Najman Mirko 1921 9.12.2009
Janković Rot Vesna 1949 11.2.2008
Farhi Ljiljana 1932 7.8.2007
Gaon David 1948 18.6.2007
Kamhi Jakov 1928 2005
Montiljo Albert 1920 20.7.2007
Montiljo Vjekoslava 1927 14.1.2005
Perić r.Eskenazi Blanka  1932 10.3.2004
Nikolić Papo Olivera
Erna
1910 2003
Rot Ivan 1913 13.3.2002
Rot Roza 1919 31.10.2003
Perera Leon 1920 19.4.2001
Perera Olga 1925 2003
?      
Todorović 
r.Lerer
Matilda 1919 2000
Švarc Herman 1922 27.12.1999

 

       
Budisavljevic      
Zelen r.Mitermajer Ksenija 1931 2011
Stros Zora 1929 2010
Sorger r.Bretler Lea 1923 2010
Šandorov Mirjana 1947 2009
Ćurčija r.S Julija 1919 2008
Prlinčević Čedomir 1938 4.6.2007
Kajon-Stupar Vukica 1911 3.6.2006
       
Zumbulović Branislav 1922 9.6.2005
Beljanski      
Husar Marta 1920 2005
Levi Jakov 1911 23.3.2004
Ćirović Slobodan 1926 2009
Ćirović Đurđica 1930 8.3.2003
Pesah Josip 1924 21.1.2002
Pesah Marija 1924 19.8.2009
Prlinčević Bosiljka 1919 6.2.2001
Tajtacaković Bojana 19.9.1906 22.8.2000
Ćuković
r.Baum
Vera 1924 2000
Siljegovic r.Baum Mira
Sanjina
1921 2010
Bretler r.Cveher Čarna 1904 20.1.2000

 

       
       
Lebović Đorđe 1928 22.9.2004
       
       

prema Glavnoj aleji (6.red)

   

gde su?

 
Mosic   vidi gl. aleju  
Demajo Josif 1874 1928
Demajo Milena 1909 1984
Demajo Aleksandar 1909 1987
Demajo Neli  zf  
Demajo Viktor  zf  
Koen Dora  zf  
Samokovlija Rifka 1854 1929
Mitrani Malkuna    
      
Rot Hugo 1926 18.11.1996
Levi Zaharija    
Stoiljković Zlata 1911 2000
 

 

Nazad na groblje