PARCELA XV

 

Prvi red   Drugi red  Treci red  Cetvrti red  Peti red 
         
Koen Mordehaj-Marko 19.11.1907 6.9.1935
Jakšić Ivo i
Ljubica
1912 1983
Levi Moris 1932 1983
Holcer Herta 1905 1992
Altaras Klara 1928 1983
Altaras Rafael 1923 1992
Maulwurf Anica 1908 1983
Gustin Roger 1934 1998
Navon
Navonović
Baruh-Ester  1900 1984
Navon Gavriel, Nisim,
Gavriel
   
Poljokan Mela 1907 6.3.1984
Finkelštajn Bruno 1906 5.8.1984
Pesah Milica 1922 21.5.1993
Pesah Isak 1915 1984
Rajh Nikolic Gordana 1921 7.6.2007
Rajh Zdenko 4.7.1905 23.3.1990
Vajs Andreja 1912 1984
Vajs Zlatka 1919 2002
Babić Sarina 1911 1984
Ristić Vera-Seka 1912 12.11.1991
Davidović  Dijamant Desanka 1897 1984

 

Jakovljević Irena 1912 1984
Mudrovčić Frankl Vera 1910 1984
Stanković Višnja 1935 7.1.2001
Cević Saveta 1929 1984
Cević Moša 1918 1989
Danon Laura 1896 1985
Levi Sida 1925 4.3.2002
Brodman Josif 1920 1985
Brodman Danica 1919 19.12.2009
Samokovlija Rifka 1891 1985
Atijas Avram 1911 1985
Nahmijas Erna 1896 1985
Alkalaj Jozefa-Fina 1918 2009
Alkalaj Leo 1908 1985
Fridman Mihajlo, Dragutin 1900 1985
Fridman Ratomirka    
Kalderon Olga 1923 1998
Kalderon Leon 1911 1985
trava      
Jovanović Dragan 1936 3.2.2001
Jovanović Ljiljana 1908 1986

 

Atijas Mario 1947 21.4.2003
Nojman Sladjana 1953 2004
Bencion Jakov-Cuci 1917 21.6.2005
Cizelj Nadezda 1920 2005
Zikic Dusan 1939 2005
Seles Mirjana 1925 2006
Seleš Đuro 1923 2010
Koš Erih 1913 2010
Koš Džoja 1917 15.2.2009
Spasić Vladislav-Laci 1900 1976
       
trava      
       
       
Hiblovic Palomba 1936 2004
trava      
Švarc-Mamula Jeti 1921 2002

 

Jovanović Nebojša 1949 5.1.1998
Mandić Aleksandar 1910 1.9.1989
Mandic Ana 1911 2002
Benzion Mikša 1903 1984
Zdravković Zoran 1929 2008
Benzion Erna 1912 1982
Krstić Franciska 1899 1982
Fenje Josif 1885 Esh:1983 1959
Vagman Ilonka 1914 2006
Fenje Hermina 1886 1982
Micic Milijasevic Marija 1916 2007
Baruh Avram 1921 2000
Mandić Mika 1939 1982
Šebek Aleksandar 1910 1981
Šebek Zora 1925 2005
Švarc Zvonko-Zvonimir 1909 1981
Švarc Magda 1920 1992
Bajer Milka 1898 1993
Kazes (Gajić) Vera 1899 1981
Flajšman Ljubica 1913 2000
Flajšman Bela 1913 1981
Albahari Dr Isak 27.6.1904 9.9.1981
Albahari Mara 1912 1992
Grujičić Ratko 1979 1992
Adam David 1899 3.7.1981
Adam Milosevic Paula    
Milošević Miloš   27.5.2009
Kon Kovina-Cica

1932

2000
Kon Mirko
 
27.5.1899 21.4.1981
Finzi David i
Paula
1890 1936
Levi Rašela 1937 1938
Albahari Moša 1935 1936
Koen Gavra 8.8.1920 1.10.1922
Market Vilma, Vida 1920 8.10.1992
Market Nikola i
Mario
1919 1993
Rozenfeld Aranka 1895 5.3.1981
Atijas Lela 1912 1986
Biro Eva 1923 1980
Biro Zoltan 1912 1998
Štajner Vera 1923 1980
Finci Buki-Sabetaj 1916 1980
Gros Josif 1910 1980
       
Gams Margita 1891 1980
Gams Andrija 1911 1997
Koen Erna 1897 1990
Baruhović Sida 1906 1980
Rubenović Stana 1908 1980
Ničin Sofija 1902 1980
?      
Dimitrijević  Gradimir 1949 1979
Goldštajn Frida 1914 1979
Švarc Sarina 1897 1978
Ast Laura 1911 1945
Trinki David 1913 1978
Eškenazi Moša 1930 1935
Matalon Rejna 1933 1934

 

Koen Hajim ?  
       
Albahari Leon 1910 1913
Samokovlija Fanika 1925 13.11.1997
       
Levi Klara   1918
Anaf Bučuna 1915 1919
Kabiljo Šarika 1920 1963
Obradović Olga   1980
       

 

6. red 7. red  8. red
Bruner Ladislav 1920 13.3.1998  
Atijas Saša 8.6.1906 29.5.1978  
Atijas Lela 1912 1986  
Levi Šlomo 1920 1978  
Ruso Jakov 1918 1978  
Firtel Ratko-Rudolf 1900 1977  
Eškenazi Nina 1938 2011  
Katan Ružica 1909 1979  
Katon Šandor 1911 1977  
Diklić Nadežda 1908 1977  
Druker Robert 1959 1960  
trava        
Alkalaj Mordehaj 1930 1932 62
Baruh Maza 1928 1932 61
trava        
Almuzlino Jakov   1932 57
trava        
?        
trava        
Mandil Nina 1927 1930 52
Abinun Buča     51
Hason Lili-Lenka 1926 1930 50
trava        
Adanja Meri 1926 1929 48
Davidović Berta 10.5.1929 20.11.1929 47
trava        
?        
Arueti Mile 1918 1922 36
Arueti Lelica 1921 1922 36

 

?        
Efraim Lici 1.6.1924. 8.12.1924 169
trava        
Abinun David 1926 1928 116
Pijade Matilda 1.5.1927 29.5.1928 115
Ruso Isak 4.9.1927 16.5.1928 114
trava        
Talvi Natan 1923 1924 149
trava        
Šimon Isak     105
trava        
         
trava        
Melamed Jovan 28.2.1926 4.9.1926 97
Pinto Salika-Šarika 15.2.1924 11.8.1926 96
trava        
Šimon Mazal     90
trava        
Munk Jontov 1925 1926 88

 

?          
Bararon Avram 1923 1924 12 168
Baruh Isak   1924 12 167
Kalef Menahem     12 135
Kapon Malvina 1920 1925 12 165
trava          
Bararon Solomon   1924 12 163
trava          
Adut Azriel     12 161
trava          
Konfino Moša 1923 1924 12 158
Daniti Vojkica 1922 1924 12 155
?          
Melamed Naftali     12 154
Almozlino Goca     12 153
Jakovljević Rifka Bucuna        
trava          
Melamed Hajim 28.9.1921 28.8.1923 12 148
?          
Levi Albert 12.10.1921 22.8.1923 12 147
Grinberg Ješa     12 146
Elijas Moreno 1921 1923 12 145
trava          
Davidović Matilda 1922 1923  12 143
trava          
?          
?          
trava          
Altarac Rafael 5682 5683    
?          

 

     
Konfino Avram 29.3 13.8.1925 12 175
Albahari Ceca 1919 1920 7 21
Mačoro Rudo     8 27
Bahor Rašela 1918 1920 8 28
Lulu       9 35
Solomon Solomon 11.192 11.3.1920    
Albahari Berta 1917 1918    
        10 57
Baruh Hajim 26.5.1926 19.9.1926 11 17
Adanja Bučuna   1927 11 107
Perec Avram 1928 1929 11 122
Kalderon Hana     11 127
Avramović Sara 1928 1929 11  

Nazad na groblje