POČASNA  PARCELA

desno

8.red 7.red 6.red 5.red 4.red 3.red 2.red 1. red
 

 

Egon
Stajner 
 
Marko
Abravanel 
 
Blam
Mihajlo 
 
Kovacevic Vladimir 1930-2013
Rafajlovic Velinka 1926-2012
   

 

 

 

 

 

Salcberger   Vladimir 1922 8.4.2008 1
Erlih Vilim-Berta Josip 1927 26.2.2007 2
Kabiljo-Šutić   Simha 1938 16.7.2008 3
Danon   Cadik-Braco 1923 27.4.2009 4
Greber Donat Aleksandar 1927 30.11.2009 5
Gasic   Miroslav     6
Mandil   Zanka     7
Grinvlad   Zorica     8
Preger   Angelina     9
Staric   Dimitrije     10
 
Vig    Ernest   2016
Josif   Enriko 1924 14.3.2003 2
          3
Danon rabin Cadik 1918 2.3.2005 4
          5
Alba Kalderon Ana 1928 2010 6
Cavcic   Milan 1917 1994 7
 
Goldberger   Aleksandar 1923 1998 2
David   Miša 1942 2000 3
Sekelj   Laslo 1949 29.11.2001 4
Kabiljo   Ado 1915 7.4.2002 5
Kabiljo rođ. Ovadija Naiman-Regina Đusta 1922 3.2.2007 5
Alba   Nisim 1917 14.6.2002 6
Davičo rođ. Demajo Bonka 1920 2.12.2002 7
Davičo   Jaša 1911 1960 7
 
Levi   Moris 1916 1990 2
Levi   Dusanka 1926 2003 2
Grinvald Samuel  Ruzvelt 1919 2.11.1995 3
Grinvald   Olga 1923 14.7.2002 3
Grinvald   Samuel 1920 1995 3
Pinto   Bencion 1906 22.8.1996 4
Roth   Hugo 1926 1996 5
Izrael Avram Jozef 1912 1997 6
Kon   Danica 1925 2010 7
Kon Ernest Andrija 1910 1998 7
 
Ginzberg   Ervin 1915 1990 2
   

?

    3
Salom David Mojse Mile 1908 1990 4
Salom   Matilda 1923 19.8.1997 4
Musafija Moša Šalom-Šandor 1917 28.7.1990 5
Musafija   Danica 1927 14.1.2006 5
Presburger   Josip 1911 1990 6
Verber   Eugen 1923 1.1.1995 7
 
Danon M Kabiljo Rifka 1883 1938 1
Davičo Avram Streja 1884 1978 2
Sarafić rođ. Jajčanin Olivera 1925 27.4.2005 3
Sarafić   Jakov-Žak 1905 1997 3
Sarafić   Dr Jakov 1905 22.3.1997 3
Avramović   Nada     4
Avramović   Šemaja 1898 1988 4
Romano   Nada 1924 2012 5
Romano   Jaša 1908 1986 5
Konforti   Josif 1893 1979 6
Blam   Rafael-Rafailo 1910 30.2.1991 7
 
Adanja A Samuilo 1893 1938 1
Konfino   Žak 1892 1975 2
Levi Froke Stefanija 1910 11.9.1992 3
Levi J Jakov 1903 1974 3
Aftalion   Buka 1860 1955 4
Kojen   Viza 1888 1955 4
Kojen   Sofija 1912 1988 4
Kojen   Rika 1848 1936 4
Kojen   Milan 1913 1971 4
Kojen   Majer 1846 1915 4
Kojen   Leon 1876 1949 4
Alkalaj A Aron 1880 1973 5
Kadelburg   Sofija 1912 1988 6
 
               

levo

      Neuman-Bošnjački Ljudevit m. Paula Vanda
1926 -11.12.2006
Savin Vjeka
1920- 5.9.2004
Savin Makso
1912 -1998
Drakulić Levi Veneziana
1948- 19.8.1998
Levi Rabin Josif
1917 -2.8.1998
Kemeneš Sofija
1921- 2012
Kemeneš Jovan
1911- 16.8.1994
  Amar Vera
1923 -2011

Amar Isak
1914- 1985

Romano Simha
1896 -1983
Romano prof Mario
1915 -1981
Romano Marinka
 1925 -20.6.2009
Kremzir Zlatica
1913 -10.10.1994
Kremzir Artur, m.Jozefina Ernest
1906 -1980
Carin Mira
1915 -1997
Lederer Hinko
 1886 -1979
Zadić D Dr Solomon 3.3.1892 - 17.11.1938
      Petrović Đorđe
1933-18.7.2005
Papo Anastazija Asja 1922-2009 Papo akademik Izidor 1913-1996

 

Danon Natalija
1914-4.4.1992

Danon Miša
1914- 4.4.1992
Ast Margita
1911-1998
Ast Herman
 1909 -1990
Altarac Eli
1921-1990
Najfeld Etelka
? -2012
Najfeld Alfred
1911-1989
Kulušić Mira
1917 -1.10.1988
Balog Nikola
1913-1986
Balog Borica
1922-2000